2018年哈尔滨市中小学生信息技术综合比赛总决赛——遥控四旋翼竞赛成绩表
时间:2018-04-19 作者:信息处技术处
序号 |
项目名称 |
组别 |
姓名 |
组队人数 |
学校 |
区域 |
指导教师 |
分数 |
名次 |
|
1 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
徐张弛 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
21 |
1 |
|
2 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
霍江川 |
1 |
新华小学校 |
道里区 |
周洪兵 |
27 |
2 |
|
3 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
徐润实 |
1 |
兆麟小学校 |
直属 |
陈欣 |
28 |
3 |
|
4 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
宗昊龙 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
28 |
4 |
|
5 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
乔立志 |
1 |
松花江小学校 |
松北区 |
徐钊 |
30 |
5 |
|
6 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
邬振泽 |
1 |
大同小学 |
道外区 |
孙长海 |
31 |
6 |
|
7 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
李雪松 |
1 |
大同小学 |
道外区 |
孙长海 |
35 |
7 |
|
8 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
王昊 |
1 |
东方红小学校 |
松北区 |
王洪成 |
38 |
8 |
|
9 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
张宇春 |
1 |
松花江小学校 |
松北区 |
王成龙 |
45 |
9 |
|
10 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
程浩轩 |
1 |
红岩小学 |
南岗区 |
贾秋实 |
71 |
10 |
|
11 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
辛宬 |
1 |
永红小学校 |
阿城区 |
赵文宇 |
119 |
11 |
|
12 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
刘天翼 |
1 |
师范附属小学校 |
直属 |
廉成 |
143 |
12 |
|
13 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
李霖煜 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
143 |
12 |
|
14 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
王佰安 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
160 |
13 |
|
15 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
房昕彤 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
200 |
14 |
|
16 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
杨彭俊 |
1 |
南马路学校 |
道外区 |
张劲松 |
220 |
15 |
|
17 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
尹慧远 |
1 |
永红小学校 |
阿城区 |
赵文宇 |
220 |
15 |
|
18 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
张贺然 |
1 |
师范附属小学校 |
直属 |
于子轩 |
250 |
16 |
|
19 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
宋奕萱 |
1 |
和平小学 |
阿城区 |
闫慧 |
260 |
17 |
|
20 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
姜立强 |
1 |
松花江小学校 |
松北区 |
王成龙 |
280 |
18 |
|
21 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
车品优 |
1 |
育红小学 |
南岗区 |
赵娜 |
280 |
18 |
|
22 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
陈润钊 |
1 |
和平小学 |
阿城区 |
张跃辉 |
280 |
18 |
|
23 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
邵冠文 |
1 |
儿少中心 |
直属 |
马锋 |
弃权 |
|
|
24 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
胡润锋 |
1 |
清滨小学 |
南岗区 |
杜香梅 |
弃权 |
|
|
25 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
宋旭阳 |
1 |
建工小学校 |
南岗区 |
宋文多 |
弃权 |
|
|
26 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
周梓轩 |
1 |
南马路学校 |
道外区 |
张劲松 |
弃权 |
|
|
27 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
李子辰 |
1 |
南马路学校 |
道外区 |
张劲松 |
弃权 |
|
|
28 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
马兆鹏 |
1 |
虹桥一小 |
南岗区 |
尚磊 |
弃权 |
|
|
29 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
卢明 |
1 |
回民小学校 |
阿城区 |
王洪涛 |
弃权 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
项目名称 |
组别 |
姓名 |
组队人数 |
学校 |
区域 |
指导教师 |
分数 |
排名 |
|
1 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
徐梓涵 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
徐唯硕 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
6 |
2 |
|
3 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
刘抒伦 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
23 |
3 |
|
4 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
吕华宇 |
1 |
剑桥第三中学校 |
香坊区 |
刘爽 |
32 |
4 |
|
5 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
邵子轩 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
56 |
5 |
|
6 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
王家明 |
1 |
特殊教育学校 |
直属 |
张德智 |
56 |
5 |
|
7 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
王守富 |
1 |
第三十一中学校 |
松北区 |
曾祥娟 |
弃权 |
|
|
8 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
张翰泽 |
1 |
光华中学校 |
道里区 |
王晨光 |
弃权 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
项目名称 |
组别 |
姓名 |
组队人数 |
学校 |
区域 |
指导教师 |
分数 |
排名 |
|
1 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
杜健铭 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
49 |
1 |
|
2 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
杨硕 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
55 |
2 |
|
3 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
张哲川 |
1 |
特殊教育学校 |
直属 |
张德智 |
63 |
3 |
|
4 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
张成林 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
160 |
4 |
|
5 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
杨子璿 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
192 |
5 |
|
6 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
宋佳满 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
210 |
6 |
|
7 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
熊毅琦换马嘉良 |
1 |
朝一中 |
直属 |
张宏雨 |
弃权 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
取消成绩 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
项目名称 |
组别 |
姓名 |
组队人数 |
学校 |
区域 |
指导教师 |
分数 |
名次 |
1 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
徐张弛 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
21 |
1 |
2 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
霍江川 |
1 |
新华小学校 |
道里区 |
周洪兵 |
27 |
2 |
3 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
徐润实 |
1 |
兆麟小学校 |
直属 |
陈欣 |
28 |
3 |
4 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
宗昊龙 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
28 |
4 |
5 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
乔立志 |
1 |
松花江小学校 |
松北区 |
徐钊 |
30 |
5 |
6 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
邬振泽 |
1 |
大同小学 |
道外区 |
孙长海 |
31 |
6 |
7 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
李雪松 |
1 |
大同小学 |
道外区 |
孙长海 |
35 |
7 |
8 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
王昊 |
1 |
东方红小学校 |
松北区 |
王洪成 |
38 |
8 |
9 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
张宇春 |
1 |
松花江小学校 |
松北区 |
王成龙 |
45 |
9 |
10 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
程浩轩 |
1 |
红岩小学 |
南岗区 |
贾秋实 |
71 |
10 |
11 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
辛宬 |
1 |
永红小学校 |
阿城区 |
赵文宇 |
119 |
11 |
12 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
刘天翼 |
1 |
师范附属小学校 |
直属 |
廉成 |
143 |
12 |
13 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
李霖煜 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
143 |
12 |
14 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
王佰安 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
160 |
13 |
15 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
房昕彤 |
1 |
经纬小学校 |
道里区 |
邢瀚 |
200 |
14 |
16 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
杨彭俊 |
1 |
南马路学校 |
道外区 |
张劲松 |
220 |
15 |
17 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
尹慧远 |
1 |
永红小学校 |
阿城区 |
赵文宇 |
220 |
15 |
18 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
张贺然 |
1 |
师范附属小学校 |
直属 |
于子轩 |
250 |
16 |
19 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
宋奕萱 |
1 |
和平小学 |
阿城区 |
闫慧 |
260 |
17 |
20 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
姜立强 |
1 |
松花江小学校 |
松北区 |
王成龙 |
280 |
18 |
21 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
车品优 |
1 |
育红小学 |
南岗区 |
赵娜 |
280 |
18 |
22 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
陈润钊 |
1 |
和平小学 |
阿城区 |
张跃辉 |
280 |
18 |
23 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
邵冠文 |
1 |
儿少中心 |
直属 |
马锋 |
弃权 |
19 |
24 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
胡润锋 |
1 |
清滨小学 |
南岗区 |
杜香梅 |
弃权 |
19 |
25 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
宋旭阳 |
1 |
建工小学校 |
南岗区 |
宋文多 |
弃权 |
19 |
26 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
周梓轩 |
1 |
南马路学校 |
道外区 |
张劲松 |
弃权 |
19 |
27 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
李子辰 |
1 |
南马路学校 |
道外区 |
张劲松 |
弃权 |
19 |
28 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
马兆鹏 |
1 |
虹桥一小 |
南岗区 |
尚磊 |
弃权 |
19 |
29 |
遥控四旋翼 |
小学组 |
卢明 |
1 |
回民小学校 |
阿城区 |
王洪涛 |
弃权 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
项目名称 |
组别 |
姓名 |
组队人数 |
学校 |
区域 |
指导教师 |
分数 |
排名 |
1 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
徐梓涵 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
徐唯硕 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
刘抒伦 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
23 |
3 |
4 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
吕华宇 |
1 |
剑桥第三中学校 |
香坊区 |
刘爽 |
32 |
4 |
5 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
邵子轩 |
1 |
美加 |
松北区 |
李德航 |
56 |
5 |
6 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
王家明 |
1 |
特殊教育学校 |
直属 |
张德智 |
56 |
5 |
7 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
王守富 |
1 |
第三十一中学校 |
松北区 |
曾祥娟 |
弃权 |
6 |
8 |
遥控四旋翼 |
初中组 |
张翰泽 |
1 |
光华中学校 |
道里区 |
王晨光 |
弃权 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
项目名称 |
组别 |
姓名 |
组队人数 |
学校 |
区域 |
指导教师 |
分数 |
排名 |
1 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
杜健铭 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
49 |
1 |
2 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
杨硕 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
55 |
2 |
3 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
张哲川 |
1 |
特殊教育学校 |
直属 |
张德智 |
63 |
3 |
4 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
张成林 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
160 |
4 |
5 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
杨子璿 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
192 |
5 |
6 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
宋佳满 |
1 |
第八中学校 |
道外区 |
陈宏伟 |
210 |
6 |
7 |
遥控四旋翼 |
高中组 |
熊毅琦换马嘉良 |
1 |
朝一中 |
直属 |
张宏雨 |
弃权 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|